Eesti

Soodustused

Fiber Media Converter

Kuulutuse number: 6828154

Fiber Media Converter

20 €

Paku oma hinda

  • Kogus 1 tk
  • Maksmine Sularahas, ülekandega
  • Taotle järelmaksu
  • Asukoht Tapa, Lääne-Virumaa
  • Lisatud 09.10.2017 17:29

Manufacturer: CTCUnion

Manufacturer Part No: FMC-1000MS

Interface Type: Gigabit Ethernet

Management: web-managed

Transceiver Format: SFP

Power Type: separate AC adapter included

Connectors: RJ45 (Ethernet), SFP slot

Cable Type: 50/125um multi-mode, 62.5/125um multi-mode, 9/125um single-mode

Features: 802.1q VLAN, dying gasp, bandwidth limiting, 9K Jumbo frame support, LFP Link Fault Pass through

Teata

Soodustused